Hierophant
Templar Ascendancy

Mana Regeneration, Arcane Surge EffectSmall Passive
- 20% inc. Mana Regeneration Rate20% increased Mana Regeneration Rate
- 20% inc. Effect of Arcane Surge on you20% increased Effect of Arcane Surge on you

Mana Regeneration, Arcane Surge EffectSmall Passive
- 20% inc. Mana Regeneration Rate20% increased Mana Regeneration Rate
- 20% inc. Effect of Arcane Surge on you20% increased Effect of Arcane Surge on you

Ritual of AwakeningNotable
- 5% more Dmg per Summoned Totem5% more Damage per Summoned Totem
- Regenerate 0.5% of Mana/s for each Summoned TotemRegenerate 0.5% of Mana per second for each Summoned Totem
- You and your Totems Regenerate 1% of Life per second for each Summoned TotemYou and your Totems Regenerate 1% of Life per second for each Summoned Totem

Conviction of PowerNotable
- +4 to Minimum Endurance Charges+4 to Minimum Endurance Charges
- +4 to Minimum Power Charges+4 to Minimum Power Charges
- +1 to Maximum Power Charges and Maximum Endurance Charges+1 to Maximum Power Charges and Maximum Endurance Charges

Illuminated DevotionNotable
- Non-Damaging Ailments have 50% reduced Effect on you while you have Arcane SurgeNon-Damaging Ailments have 50% reduced Effect on you while you have Arcane Surge
- 30% inc. AoE while you have Arcane Surge30% increased Area of Effect while you have Arcane Surge
- 0.5% of Spell Dmg Leeched as Life while you have Arcane Surge0.5% of Spell Damage Leeched as Life while you have Arcane Surge

Mana Regeneration, Arcane Surge EffectSmall Passive
- 20% inc. Mana Regeneration Rate20% increased Mana Regeneration Rate
- 20% inc. Effect of Arcane Surge on you20% increased Effect of Arcane Surge on you

Arcane BlessingNotable
- Arcane Surge also grants 20% more Spell Dmg to youArcane Surge also grants 20% more Spell Damage to you
- Gain Arcane Surge when you or your Totems Hit an Enemy with a SpellGain Arcane Surge when you or your Totems Hit an Enemy with a Spell

Mana Regeneration, Brand DamageSmall Passive
- 20% inc. Mana Regeneration Rate20% increased Mana Regeneration Rate
- 14% inc. Brand Dmg14% increased Brand Damage

Sign of PurposeNotable
- Brands have 100% more Activation Frequency if 75% of Attached Dur. expiredBrands have 100% more Activation Frequency if 75% of Attached Duration expired
- Brand Recall has 100% inc. CDRRBrand Recall has 100% increased Cooldown Recovery Rate

Mana Regeneration, Totem Placement SpeedSmall Passive
- 20% inc. Mana Regeneration Rate20% increased Mana Regeneration Rate
- 20% inc. Totem Placement speed20% increased Totem Placement speed

Mana Regeneration, Totem Placement SpeedSmall Passive
- 20% inc. Mana Regeneration Rate20% increased Mana Regeneration Rate
- 20% inc. Totem Placement speed20% increased Totem Placement speed

Mana Regeneration, Totem Placement SpeedSmall Passive
- 20% inc. Mana Regeneration Rate20% increased Mana Regeneration Rate
- 20% inc. Totem Placement speed20% increased Totem Placement speed

Mana Regeneration, ManaSmall Passive
- 8% inc. max Mana8% increased maximum Mana
- 20% inc. Mana Regeneration Rate20% increased Mana Regeneration Rate

Mana Regeneration, ManaSmall Passive
- 8% inc. max Mana8% increased maximum Mana
- 20% inc. Mana Regeneration Rate20% increased Mana Regeneration Rate

Mana Regeneration, ManaSmall Passive
- 8% inc. max Mana8% increased maximum Mana
- 20% inc. Mana Regeneration Rate20% increased Mana Regeneration Rate

Mana Regeneration, ManaSmall Passive
- 8% inc. max Mana8% increased maximum Mana
- 20% inc. Mana Regeneration Rate20% increased Mana Regeneration Rate

Mana Regeneration, ManaSmall Passive
- 8% inc. max Mana8% increased maximum Mana
- 20% inc. Mana Regeneration Rate20% increased Mana Regeneration Rate

Divine GuidanceNotable
- 30% inc. max Mana30% increased maximum Mana
- 10% of Dmg is taken from Mana before Life10% of Damage is taken from Mana before Life
- Transfiguration of MindTransfiguration of Mind

Sanctuary of ThoughtNotable
- Gain 20% of Maximum Mana as Extra Maximum ESGain 20% of Maximum Mana as Extra Maximum Energy Shield
- 1% inc. AoE per 50 Unreserved Maximum Mana, up to 100%1% increased Area of Effect per 50 Unreserved Maximum Mana, up to 100%
- Regenerate 1% of Mana/sRegenerate 1% of Mana per second

Pursuit of FaithNotable
- 100% inc. Totem Dur.100% increased Totem Duration
- +1 to max number of Summoned Totems+1 to maximum number of Summoned Totems
- 100% inc. Totem Placement speed100% increased Totem Placement speed
Illuminated Devotion
Notable
- 20% inc. Mana Regeneration Rate20% increased Mana Regeneration Rate
- 20% inc. Effect of Arcane Surge on you20% increased Effect of Arcane Surge on you
- Non-Damaging Ailments have 50% reduced Effect on you while you have Arcane SurgeNon-Damaging Ailments have 50% reduced Effect on you while you have Arcane Surge
- 30% inc. AoE while you have Arcane Surge30% increased Area of Effect while you have Arcane Surge
- 0.5% of Spell Dmg Leeched as Life while you have Arcane Surge0.5% of Spell Damage Leeched as Life while you have Arcane Surge
Arcane Blessing
Notable
- 20% inc. Mana Regeneration Rate20% increased Mana Regeneration Rate
- 20% inc. Effect of Arcane Surge on you20% increased Effect of Arcane Surge on you
- Arcane Surge also grants 20% more Spell Dmg to youArcane Surge also grants 20% more Spell Damage to you
- Gain Arcane Surge when you or your Totems Hit an Enemy with a SpellGain Arcane Surge when you or your Totems Hit an Enemy with a Spell
Ritual of Awakening
Notable
- 20% inc. Mana Regeneration Rate20% increased Mana Regeneration Rate
- 20% inc. Totem Placement speed20% increased Totem Placement speed
- 5% more Dmg per Summoned Totem5% more Damage per Summoned Totem
- Regenerate 0.5% of Mana/s for each Summoned TotemRegenerate 0.5% of Mana per second for each Summoned Totem
- You and your Totems Regenerate 1% of Life per second for each Summoned TotemYou and your Totems Regenerate 1% of Life per second for each Summoned Totem
Divine Guidance
Notable
- 8% inc. max Mana8% increased maximum Mana
- 20% inc. Mana Regeneration Rate20% increased Mana Regeneration Rate
- 30% inc. max Mana30% increased maximum Mana
- 10% of Dmg is taken from Mana before Life10% of Damage is taken from Mana before Life
- Transfiguration of MindTransfiguration of Mind
Sanctuary of Thought
Notable
- 8% inc. max Mana8% increased maximum Mana
- 20% inc. Mana Regeneration Rate20% increased Mana Regeneration Rate
- Gain 20% of Maximum Mana as Extra Maximum ESGain 20% of Maximum Mana as Extra Maximum Energy Shield
- 1% inc. AoE per 50 Unreserved Maximum Mana, up to 100%1% increased Area of Effect per 50 Unreserved Maximum Mana, up to 100%
- Regenerate 1% of Mana/sRegenerate 1% of Mana per second
Conviction of Power
Notable
- 8% inc. max Mana8% increased maximum Mana
- 20% inc. Mana Regeneration Rate20% increased Mana Regeneration Rate
- +4 to Minimum Endurance Charges+4 to Minimum Endurance Charges
- +4 to Minimum Power Charges+4 to Minimum Power Charges
- +1 to Maximum Power Charges and Maximum Endurance Charges+1 to Maximum Power Charges and Maximum Endurance Charges
Pursuit of Faith
Notable
- 20% inc. Mana Regeneration Rate20% increased Mana Regeneration Rate
- 20% inc. Totem Placement speed20% increased Totem Placement speed
- 100% inc. Totem Dur.100% increased Totem Duration
- +1 to max number of Summoned Totems+1 to maximum number of Summoned Totems
- 100% inc. Totem Placement speed100% increased Totem Placement speed
Sign of Purpose
Notable
- 20% inc. Mana Regeneration Rate20% increased Mana Regeneration Rate
- 14% inc. Brand Dmg14% increased Brand Damage
- Brands have 100% more Activation Frequency if 75% of Attached Dur. expiredBrands have 100% more Activation Frequency if 75% of Attached Duration expired
- Brand Recall has 100% inc. CDRRBrand Recall has 100% increased Cooldown Recovery Rate
Searing Purity
Notable- 45% of Chaos.Dmg taken as Light.Dmg45% of Chaos Damage taken as Lightning Damage
- 45% of Chaos.Dmg taken as Fire.Dmg45% of Chaos Damage taken as Fire Damage