Reliquarian
Scion Ascendancy

- Unaffected by PoisonUnaffected by Poison
- 40% of Dmg taken Recouped as Life40% of Damage taken Recouped as Life

- Grants Level 20 Ravenous SkillGrants Level 20 Ravenous Skill
- Enemies display their Monster CategoryEnemies display their Monster Category
- +23% to Chaos Res+23% to Chaos Resistance
- 20% inc. Move.Spd20% increased Movement Speed

- 40% inc. AoE of Aura Skills40% increased Area of Effect of Aura Skills
- 15% inc. Reservation Efficiency of Skills15% increased Reservation Efficiency of Skills
- +2 to Level of all Aura Skill Gems+2 to Level of all Aura Skill Gems

- 25% chance to Avoid Elemental Ailments25% chance to Avoid Elemental Ailments
- 40% chance for Ele.Res to count as being 90% against Enemy Hits40% chance for Elemental Resistances to count as being 90% against Enemy Hits

- +3% to all max Ele.Res+3% to all maximum Elemental Resistances
- Str provides no bonus to Maximum LifeStrength provides no bonus to Maximum Life
- Removes all ESRemoves all Energy Shield
- Armour from Equipped Body Armour is doubledArmour from Equipped Body Armour is doubled
- Take no Extra Dmg from Critical StrikesTake no Extra Damage from Critical Strikes

- 60% chance to Impale on Spell Hit60% chance to Impale on Spell Hit

- 75% inc. bonuses gained from Equipped Quiver75% increased bonuses gained from Equipped Quiver

- Spells fire 2 additional ProjSpells fire 2 additional Projectiles
- Proj cannot continue after colliding with targetsProjectiles cannot continue after colliding with targets

- Minions' Base Attack Critical Strike Chance is equal to the Critical Strike Chance of your Main Hand WeaponMinions' Base Attack Critical Strike Chance is equal to the Critical Strike Chance of your Main Hand Weapon

- 10% inc. Move.Spd10% increased Movement Speed
- Gain a Frenzy Charge on Critical StrikeGain a Frenzy Charge on Critical Strike

- Melee Strike Skills deal Splash Dmg to surrounding targetsMelee Strike Skills deal Splash Damage to surrounding targets
- Recover 5% of Life on KillRecover 5% of Life on Kill
- Enemies Killed by your Hits are destroyedEnemies Killed by your Hits are destroyed

- Grants 1 Passive Skill PointsGrants 1 Passive Skill Points

- Grants 1 Passive Skill PointsGrants 1 Passive Skill Points

- Grants 1 Passive Skill PointsGrants 1 Passive Skill Points

- Grants 1 Passive Skill PointsGrants 1 Passive Skill Points

- Grants 1 Passive Skill PointsGrants 1 Passive Skill Points

- Grants 1 Passive Skill PointsGrants 1 Passive Skill Points

- Grants 1 Passive Skill PointsGrants 1 Passive Skill Points

- Grants 1 Passive Skill PointsGrants 1 Passive Skill Points




- Grants 1 Passive Skill PointsGrants 1 Passive Skill Points

- Grants 1 Passive Skill PointsGrants 1 Passive Skill Points

- Grants 1 Passive Skill PointsGrants 1 Passive Skill Points

- Grants 1 Passive Skill PointsGrants 1 Passive Skill Points

- Grants 1 Passive Skill PointsGrants 1 Passive Skill Points

- Grants 1 Passive Skill PointsGrants 1 Passive Skill Points

- Grants 1 Passive Skill PointsGrants 1 Passive Skill Points


- Spells deal added Chaos.Dmg equal to 5% of your max LifeSpells deal added Chaos Damage equal to 5% of your maximum Life
- Skills Cost Life instead of 50% of Mana CostSkills Cost Life instead of 50% of Mana Cost

- +3 to max number of Summoned Totems+3 to maximum number of Summoned Totems
- You cannot have more than 2 Summoned Totems of the same typeYou cannot have more than 2 Summoned Totems of the same type

- Grants Level 30 Thirst for Blood SkillGrants Level 30 Thirst for Blood Skill

- +2 to max number of Sacred Wisps +2 to number of Sacred Wisps Summoned+2 to maximum number of Sacred Wisps +2 to number of Sacred Wisps Summoned

- Gain 20 Life per Enemy Hit with SpellsGain 20 Life per Enemy Hit with Spells
- 8% inc. Spell Dmg per 5% Chance to Block Atk Dmg8% increased Spell Damage per 5% Chance to Block Attack Damage

- 80% inc. ER while moving80% increased Evasion Rating while moving
- Skills fire 2 additional Proj if you've used a Movement Skill RecentlySkills fire 2 additional Projectiles if you've used a Movement Skill Recently

- Grants Level 30 Purity of Elements SkillGrants Level 30 Purity of Elements Skill
- Purity of Elements has 100% inc. Mana Reservation EfficiencyPurity of Elements has 100% increased Mana Reservation Efficiency

- Nova Spells Cast at the targeted location instead of around youNova Spells Cast at the targeted location instead of around you
- Spell Skills have 25% inc. AoESpell Skills have 25% increased Area of Effect

- Armour from Equipped Shield is doubledArmour from Equipped Shield is doubled
- +10% Chance to Block Atk Dmg+10% Chance to Block Attack Damage
- Gain no Armour from Equipped Body ArmourGain no Armour from Equipped Body Armour

- 33% of Non-Chaos.Dmg taken bypasses ES33% of Non-Chaos Damage taken bypasses Energy Shield
- 33% of Chaos.Dmg taken does not bypass ES33% of Chaos Damage taken does not bypass Energy Shield
- Gain 10% of Maximum Life as Extra Maximum ESGain 10% of Maximum Life as Extra Maximum Energy Shield

- Debuffs on you expire 100% fasterDebuffs on you expire 100% faster

- +60 to all Attributes+60 to all Attributes
Armour Display
Notable
- Grants 1 Passive Skill PointsGrants 1 Passive Skill Points
- Grants 1 Passive Skill PointsGrants 1 Passive Skill Points
Choices
- 25% chance to Avoid Elemental Ailments25% chance to Avoid Elemental Ailments
- 40% chance for Ele.Res to count as being 90% against Enemy Hits40% chance for Elemental Resistances to count as being 90% against Enemy Hits
- Grants Level 20 Ravenous SkillGrants Level 20 Ravenous Skill
- Enemies display their Monster CategoryEnemies display their Monster Category
- +23% to Chaos Res+23% to Chaos Resistance
- 20% inc. Move.Spd20% increased Movement Speed
- Level
- 2020
- Cost
- (33 - 0) Mana(33 - 0) Mana
- Cooldown Time
- 5.00 sec5.00 sec
- Cast Time
- 1.00 sec1.00 sec
Consumes a targeted corpse, granting you a buff that gives you bonuses against enemies of the same monster category as the corpse.Consumes a targeted corpse, granting you a buff that gives you bonuses against enemies of the same monster category as the corpse.
- Buff grants 15 % more Dmg against Enemies with the same Monster Category Buff grants 15 % less Dmg taken from Enemies with the same Monster Category Buff lasts until you leave the areaBuff grants 15 % more Damage against Enemies with the same Monster Category Buff grants 15 % less Damage taken from Enemies with the same Monster Category Buff lasts until you leave the area
- Unaffected by PoisonUnaffected by Poison
- 40% of Dmg taken Recouped as Life40% of Damage taken Recouped as Life
- 40% inc. AoE of Aura Skills40% increased Area of Effect of Aura Skills
- 15% inc. Reservation Efficiency of Skills15% increased Reservation Efficiency of Skills
- +2 to Level of all Aura Skill Gems+2 to Level of all Aura Skill Gems
- +3% to all max Ele.Res+3% to all maximum Elemental Resistances
- Str provides no bonus to Maximum LifeStrength provides no bonus to Maximum Life
- Removes all ESRemoves all Energy Shield
- Armour from Equipped Body Armour is doubledArmour from Equipped Body Armour is doubled
- Take no Extra Dmg from Critical StrikesTake no Extra Damage from Critical Strikes
Jewellery Display
Notable
- Grants 1 Passive Skill PointsGrants 1 Passive Skill Points
- Grants 1 Passive Skill PointsGrants 1 Passive Skill Points
Choices
- Armour from Equipped Shield is doubledArmour from Equipped Shield is doubled
- +10% Chance to Block Atk Dmg+10% Chance to Block Attack Damage
- Gain no Armour from Equipped Body ArmourGain no Armour from Equipped Body Armour
- Debuffs on you expire 100% fasterDebuffs on you expire 100% faster
- +60 to all Attributes+60 to all Attributes
- 33% of Non-Chaos.Dmg taken bypasses ES33% of Non-Chaos Damage taken bypasses Energy Shield
- 33% of Chaos.Dmg taken does not bypass ES33% of Chaos Damage taken does not bypass Energy Shield
- Gain 10% of Maximum Life as Extra Maximum ESGain 10% of Maximum Life as Extra Maximum Energy Shield
- Nova Spells Cast at the targeted location instead of around youNova Spells Cast at the targeted location instead of around you
- Spell Skills have 25% inc. AoESpell Skills have 25% increased Area of Effect
- Grants Level 30 Purity of Elements SkillGrants Level 30 Purity of Elements Skill
- Purity of Elements has 100% inc. Mana Reservation EfficiencyPurity of Elements has 100% increased Mana Reservation Efficiency
- Level
- (1 - 20)(1 - 20)
- Reservation
- 50% Mana50% Mana
- Cooldown Time
- 1.20 sec1.20 sec
- Cast Time
- InstantInstant
- Radius
- 3636
Casts an aura that grants elemental resistances and elemental ailment immunity to you and your allies.Casts an aura that grants elemental resistances and elemental ailment immunity to you and your allies.
- +(0 - 1.9) m to radius+(0 - 1.9) metres to radius
- You and nearby allies gain +(20 - 34) % to all Ele.ResYou and nearby allies gain +(20 - 34) % to all Elemental Resistances
- You and nearby allies are Immune to all Elemental AilmentsYou and nearby allies are Immune to all Elemental Ailments
- Q20: You and nearby allies gain +5 % to all Ele.ResYou and nearby allies gain +5 % to all Elemental Resistances
Martial Weapon Display
Notable
- Grants 1 Passive Skill PointsGrants 1 Passive Skill Points
- Grants 1 Passive Skill PointsGrants 1 Passive Skill Points
Choices
- 10% inc. Move.Spd10% increased Movement Speed
- Gain a Frenzy Charge on Critical StrikeGain a Frenzy Charge on Critical Strike
- Melee Strike Skills deal Splash Dmg to surrounding targetsMelee Strike Skills deal Splash Damage to surrounding targets
- Recover 5% of Life on KillRecover 5% of Life on Kill
- Enemies Killed by your Hits are destroyedEnemies Killed by your Hits are destroyed
- 75% inc. bonuses gained from Equipped Quiver75% increased bonuses gained from Equipped Quiver
- +2 to max number of Sacred Wisps +2 to number of Sacred Wisps Summoned+2 to maximum number of Sacred Wisps +2 to number of Sacred Wisps Summoned
- 80% inc. ER while moving80% increased Evasion Rating while moving
- Skills fire 2 additional Proj if you've used a Movement Skill RecentlySkills fire 2 additional Projectiles if you've used a Movement Skill Recently
- Grants Level 30 Thirst for Blood SkillGrants Level 30 Thirst for Blood Skill
- Level
- 2020
- Reservation
- 10% Life10% Life
- Cooldown Time
- 1.20 sec1.20 sec
- Cast Time
- InstantInstant
Reserves some of your life to cause bleeding you inflict to be stronger, and grant life regeneration based on the number bleeding enemies nearby.Reserves some of your life to cause bleeding you inflict to be stronger, and grant life regeneration based on the number bleeding enemies nearby.
- Grants 20 % more Dmg with BleedingGrants 20 % more Damage with Bleeding
- Applies beams to the closest 5 nearby Bleeding EnemiesApplies beams to the closest 5 nearby Bleeding Enemies
- Regenerate 400 Life per second for each affected EnemyRegenerate 400 Life per second for each affected Enemy
Caster Weapon Display
Notable
- Grants 1 Passive Skill PointsGrants 1 Passive Skill Points
- Grants 1 Passive Skill PointsGrants 1 Passive Skill Points
Choices
- 60% chance to Impale on Spell Hit60% chance to Impale on Spell Hit
- Spells deal added Chaos.Dmg equal to 5% of your max LifeSpells deal added Chaos Damage equal to 5% of your maximum Life
- Skills Cost Life instead of 50% of Mana CostSkills Cost Life instead of 50% of Mana Cost
- Spells fire 2 additional ProjSpells fire 2 additional Projectiles
- Proj cannot continue after colliding with targetsProjectiles cannot continue after colliding with targets
- Gain 20 Life per Enemy Hit with SpellsGain 20 Life per Enemy Hit with Spells
- 8% inc. Spell Dmg per 5% Chance to Block Atk Dmg8% increased Spell Damage per 5% Chance to Block Attack Damage
- Minions' Base Attack Critical Strike Chance is equal to the Critical Strike Chance of your Main Hand WeaponMinions' Base Attack Critical Strike Chance is equal to the Critical Strike Chance of your Main Hand Weapon
- +3 to max number of Summoned Totems+3 to maximum number of Summoned Totems
- You cannot have more than 2 Summoned Totems of the same typeYou cannot have more than 2 Summoned Totems of the same type