Slayer
Duelist Ascendancy

Attack Damage, Critical Strike ChanceSmall Passive
- 10% inc. Atk Dmg10% increased Attack Damage
- 15% inc. Critical Strike Chance15% increased Critical Strike Chance

Endless HungerNotable
- 20% of Overkill Dmg is Leeched as Life20% of Overkill Damage is Leeched as Life
- 20% inc. Atk Speed while Leeching20% increased Attack Speed while Leeching
- Cannot be Stunned while LeechingCannot be Stunned while Leeching
- You are Unaffected by Bleeding while LeechingYou are Unaffected by Bleeding while Leeching

Brutal FervourNotable
- 100% inc. Maximum Recovery per Life Leech100% increased Maximum Recovery per Life Leech
- Life Leech effects are not removed when Unreserved Life is FilledLife Leech effects are not removed when Unreserved Life is Filled
- 10% reduced Dmg taken while Leeching10% reduced Damage taken while Leeching

ImpactNotable
- 50% inc. Global Accu50% increased Global Accuracy Rating
- +0.4 m to Melee Strike Range+0.4 metres to Melee Strike Range
- 5% inc. AoE per Enemy killed recently, up to 50%5% increased Area of Effect per Enemy killed recently, up to 50%
- Deal up to 15% more Melee Dmg to Enemies, based on proximityDeal up to 15% more Melee Damage to Enemies, based on proximity

Attack Damage, Frenzy and Endurance Charge DurationSmall Passive
- 10% inc. Atk Dmg10% increased Attack Damage
- 15% inc. Endurance Charge Dur.15% increased Endurance Charge Duration
- 15% inc. Frenzy Charge Dur.15% increased Frenzy Charge Duration

Masterful FormNotable
- Your Maximum Endurance Charges is equal to your Maximum Frenzy ChargesYour Maximum Endurance Charges is equal to your Maximum Frenzy Charges
- +1 to Maximum Frenzy Charges+1 to Maximum Frenzy Charges

Attack Damage, Attack SpeedSmall Passive
- 10% inc. Atk Dmg10% increased Attack Damage
- 5% inc. Atk Speed5% increased Attack Speed

Attack Damage, Attack SpeedSmall Passive
- 10% inc. Atk Dmg10% increased Attack Damage
- 5% inc. Atk Speed5% increased Attack Speed

Attack Damage, Attack SpeedSmall Passive
- 10% inc. Atk Dmg10% increased Attack Damage
- 5% inc. Atk Speed5% increased Attack Speed

Attack Damage, Life LeechSmall Passive
- 10% inc. Atk Dmg10% increased Attack Damage
- 0.4% of Atk Dmg Leeched as Life0.4% of Attack Damage Leeched as Life

Attack Damage, Life LeechSmall Passive
- 10% inc. Atk Dmg10% increased Attack Damage
- 0.4% of Atk Dmg Leeched as Life0.4% of Attack Damage Leeched as Life

Attack Damage, Life LeechSmall Passive
- 10% inc. Atk Dmg10% increased Attack Damage
- 0.4% of Atk Dmg Leeched as Life0.4% of Attack Damage Leeched as Life

Attack Damage, Area of EffectSmall Passive
- 10% inc. Atk Dmg10% increased Attack Damage
- 10% inc. AoE10% increased Area of Effect

HeadsmanNotable
- Kill Enemies that have 20% or lower Life when Hit by your SkillsKill Enemies that have 20% or lower Life when Hit by your Skills
- Gain 10% inc. Atk Speed for 20 seconds when you Kill a Rare or Unique EnemyGain 10% increased Attack Speed for 20 seconds when you Kill a Rare or Unique Enemy
- Gain 10% inc. Move.Spd for 20 seconds when you Kill an EnemyGain 10% increased Movement Speed for 20 seconds when you Kill an Enemy

OverwhelmNotable
- Base Critical Strike Chance for Attacks with Weapons is 8%Base Critical Strike Chance for Attacks with Weapons is 8%
- +10% to Critical Strike Multiplier per Nearby Enemy, up to +100%+10% to Critical Strike Multiplier per Nearby Enemy, up to +100%
- Nearby Enemies have -30% to Critical Strike MultiplierNearby Enemies have -30% to Critical Strike Multiplier

Bane of LegendsNotable
- 10% more Dmg if you've Killed Recently10% more Damage if you've Killed Recently
- Cannot take Reflected Phys.DmgCannot take Reflected Physical Damage
- 20% more Dmg with Hits and Ailments against Unique Enemies20% more Damage with Hits and Ailments against Unique Enemies
Endless Hunger
Notable
- 10% inc. Atk Dmg10% increased Attack Damage
- 0.4% of Atk Dmg Leeched as Life0.4% of Attack Damage Leeched as Life
- 20% of Overkill Dmg is Leeched as Life20% of Overkill Damage is Leeched as Life
- 20% inc. Atk Speed while Leeching20% increased Attack Speed while Leeching
- Cannot be Stunned while LeechingCannot be Stunned while Leeching
- You are Unaffected by Bleeding while LeechingYou are Unaffected by Bleeding while Leeching
Impact
Notable
- 10% inc. Atk Dmg10% increased Attack Damage
- 10% inc. AoE10% increased Area of Effect
- 50% inc. Global Accu50% increased Global Accuracy Rating
- +0.4 m to Melee Strike Range+0.4 metres to Melee Strike Range
- 5% inc. AoE per Enemy killed recently, up to 50%5% increased Area of Effect per Enemy killed recently, up to 50%
- Deal up to 15% more Melee Dmg to Enemies, based on proximityDeal up to 15% more Melee Damage to Enemies, based on proximity
Brutal Fervour
Notable
- 10% inc. Atk Dmg10% increased Attack Damage
- 0.4% of Atk Dmg Leeched as Life0.4% of Attack Damage Leeched as Life
- 100% inc. Maximum Recovery per Life Leech100% increased Maximum Recovery per Life Leech
- Life Leech effects are not removed when Unreserved Life is FilledLife Leech effects are not removed when Unreserved Life is Filled
- 10% reduced Dmg taken while Leeching10% reduced Damage taken while Leeching
Headsman
Notable
- 10% inc. Atk Dmg10% increased Attack Damage
- 5% inc. Atk Speed5% increased Attack Speed
- Kill Enemies that have 20% or lower Life when Hit by your SkillsKill Enemies that have 20% or lower Life when Hit by your Skills
- Gain 10% inc. Atk Speed for 20 seconds when you Kill a Rare or Unique EnemyGain 10% increased Attack Speed for 20 seconds when you Kill a Rare or Unique Enemy
- Gain 10% inc. Move.Spd for 20 seconds when you Kill an EnemyGain 10% increased Movement Speed for 20 seconds when you Kill an Enemy
Overwhelm
Notable
- 10% inc. Atk Dmg10% increased Attack Damage
- 15% inc. Critical Strike Chance15% increased Critical Strike Chance
- Base Critical Strike Chance for Attacks with Weapons is 8%Base Critical Strike Chance for Attacks with Weapons is 8%
- +10% to Critical Strike Multiplier per Nearby Enemy, up to +100%+10% to Critical Strike Multiplier per Nearby Enemy, up to +100%
- Nearby Enemies have -30% to Critical Strike MultiplierNearby Enemies have -30% to Critical Strike Multiplier
Bane of Legends
Notable
- 10% inc. Atk Dmg10% increased Attack Damage
- 5% inc. Atk Speed5% increased Attack Speed
- 10% more Dmg if you've Killed Recently10% more Damage if you've Killed Recently
- Cannot take Reflected Phys.DmgCannot take Reflected Physical Damage
- 20% more Dmg with Hits and Ailments against Unique Enemies20% more Damage with Hits and Ailments against Unique Enemies
Masterful Form
Notable
- 10% inc. Atk Dmg10% increased Attack Damage
- 15% inc. Endurance Charge Dur.15% increased Endurance Charge Duration
- 15% inc. Frenzy Charge Dur.15% increased Frenzy Charge Duration
- Your Maximum Endurance Charges is equal to your Maximum Frenzy ChargesYour Maximum Endurance Charges is equal to your Maximum Frenzy Charges
- +1 to Maximum Frenzy Charges+1 to Maximum Frenzy Charges
Fatal Flourish
Notable- Non-Travel Attack Skills Repeat an additional TimeNon-Travel Attack Skills Repeat an additional Time
- Final Repeat of Attack Skills deals 60% more DmgFinal Repeat of Attack Skills deals 60% more Damage