Saboteur
Shadow Ascendancy

Area of Effect, Blind EffectSmall Passive
- 8% inc. AoE8% increased Area of Effect
- 15% inc. Blind Effect15% increased Blind Effect

Perfect CrimeNotable
- Triggers Level 20 Summon Triggerbots when AllocatedTriggers Level 20 Summon Triggerbots when Allocated
- 30% less Dmg with Triggered Spells30% less Damage with Triggered Spells

Area of Effect, Mine Throwing SpeedSmall Passive
- 8% inc. AoE8% increased Area of Effect
- 5% inc. Mine Throwing Speed5% increased Mine Throwing Speed

Area of Effect, Mine Throwing SpeedSmall Passive
- 8% inc. AoE8% increased Area of Effect
- 5% inc. Mine Throwing Speed5% increased Mine Throwing Speed

Demolitions SpecialistNotable
- 150% inc. Effect of Auras from Mines150% increased Effect of Auras from Mines
- Mines Hinder Enemies near them for 2 seconds when they LandMines Hinder Enemies near them for 2 seconds when they Land

Area of Effect, Movement SpeedSmall Passive
- 4% inc. Move.Spd4% increased Movement Speed
- 8% inc. AoE8% increased Area of Effect

Area of Effect, Movement SpeedSmall Passive
- 4% inc. Move.Spd4% increased Movement Speed
- 8% inc. AoE8% increased Area of Effect

Chain ReactionNotable
- Skills used by Traps have 50% inc. AoESkills used by Traps have 50% increased Area of Effect
- When your Traps Trigger, your nearby Traps also TriggerWhen your Traps Trigger, your nearby Traps also Trigger

Area of Effect, Trap Throwing SpeedSmall Passive
- 8% inc. AoE8% increased Area of Effect
- 5% inc. Trap Throwing Speed5% increased Trap Throwing Speed

Area of Effect, Trap Throwing SpeedSmall Passive
- 8% inc. AoE8% increased Area of Effect
- 5% inc. Trap Throwing Speed5% increased Trap Throwing Speed

Bomb SpecialistNotable
- Hits have 30% chance to deal 50% more Area DmgHits have 30% chance to deal 50% more Area Damage
- 30% chance to take 50% less Area Dmg from Hits30% chance to take 50% less Area Damage from Hits

Area of Effect, Area DamageSmall Passive
- 8% inc. AoE8% increased Area of Effect
- 10% inc. Area Dmg10% increased Area Damage

Area of Effect, Area DamageSmall Passive
- 8% inc. AoE8% increased Area of Effect
- 10% inc. Area Dmg10% increased Area Damage

Shrapnel SpecialistNotable
- Proj have 50% chance to Return to youProjectiles have 50% chance to Return to you
- Proj are fired in random directionsProjectiles are fired in random directions

Projectile Speed, Projectile DamageSmall Passive
- 8% inc. Proj.Spd8% increased Projectile Speed
- 10% inc. Proj Dmg10% increased Projectile Damage

Projectile Speed, Projectile DamageSmall Passive
- 8% inc. Proj.Spd8% increased Projectile Speed
- 10% inc. Proj Dmg10% increased Projectile Damage

PyromaniacNotable
- Immune to Ignite and ShockImmune to Ignite and Shock
- Regenerate 2% of Life per second for each Mine Detonated Recently, up to 10% per secondRegenerate 2% of Life per second for each Mine Detonated Recently, up to 10% per second
- Regenerate 2% of Life per Second for each Trap Triggered Recently, up to 10% per secondRegenerate 2% of Life per Second for each Trap Triggered Recently, up to 10% per second

Projectile Speed, Projectile DamageSmall Passive
- 8% inc. Proj.Spd8% increased Projectile Speed
- 10% inc. Proj Dmg10% increased Projectile Damage

Area of Effect, Trap and Mine Throwing SpeedSmall Passive
- 8% inc. AoE8% increased Area of Effect
- 5% inc. Trap Throwing Speed5% increased Trap Throwing Speed
- 5% inc. Mine Throwing Speed5% increased Mine Throwing Speed

Area of Effect, Movement SpeedSmall Passive
- 4% inc. Move.Spd4% increased Movement Speed
- 8% inc. AoE8% increased Area of Effect

Born in the ShadowsNotable
- Cannot be BlindedCannot be Blinded
- 15% reduced Dmg taken from Blinded Enemies15% reduced Damage taken from Blinded Enemies
- Nearby Enemies are BlindedNearby Enemies are Blinded
- Blind Enemies on HitBlind Enemies on Hit

Area of Effect, Area DamageSmall Passive
- 8% inc. AoE8% increased Area of Effect
- 10% inc. Area Dmg10% increased Area Damage

Calculated RiskNotable
- Your Critical Strike Chance is LuckyYour Critical Strike Chance is Lucky
- Dmg of Enemies Hitting you is UnluckyDamage of Enemies Hitting you is Unlucky
- Dmg with Hits is UnluckyDamage with Hits is Unlucky

Area of Effect, Mine Throwing SpeedSmall Passive
- 8% inc. AoE8% increased Area of Effect
- 5% inc. Mine Throwing Speed5% increased Mine Throwing Speed

Like ClockworkNotable
- 50% inc. CDRR50% increased Cooldown Recovery Rate
- Nearby Enemies have 10% reduced CDRRNearby Enemies have 10% reduced Cooldown Recovery Rate

Area of Effect, Trap Throwing SpeedSmall Passive
- 8% inc. AoE8% increased Area of Effect
- 5% inc. Trap Throwing Speed5% increased Trap Throwing Speed
Born in the Shadows
Notable
- 8% inc. AoE8% increased Area of Effect
- 15% inc. Blind Effect15% increased Blind Effect
- Cannot be BlindedCannot be Blinded
- 15% reduced Dmg taken from Blinded Enemies15% reduced Damage taken from Blinded Enemies
- Nearby Enemies are BlindedNearby Enemies are Blinded
- Blind Enemies on HitBlind Enemies on Hit
- Nearby Enemies are BlindedNearby Enemies are Blinded
Pyromaniac
Notable
- 8% inc. AoE8% increased Area of Effect
- 5% inc. Trap Throwing Speed5% increased Trap Throwing Speed
- 5% inc. Mine Throwing Speed5% increased Mine Throwing Speed
- Immune to Ignite and ShockImmune to Ignite and Shock
- Regenerate 2% of Life per second for each Mine Detonated Recently, up to 10% per secondRegenerate 2% of Life per second for each Mine Detonated Recently, up to 10% per second
- Regenerate 2% of Life per Second for each Trap Triggered Recently, up to 10% per secondRegenerate 2% of Life per Second for each Trap Triggered Recently, up to 10% per second
Calculated Risk
Notable
- 8% inc. AoE8% increased Area of Effect
- 10% inc. Area Dmg10% increased Area Damage
- Your Critical Strike Chance is LuckyYour Critical Strike Chance is Lucky
- Dmg of Enemies Hitting you is UnluckyDamage of Enemies Hitting you is Unlucky
- Dmg with Hits is UnluckyDamage with Hits is Unlucky
Perfect Crime
Notable
- 4% inc. Move.Spd4% increased Movement Speed
- 8% inc. AoE8% increased Area of Effect
- Triggers Level 20 Summon Triggerbots when AllocatedTriggers Level 20 Summon Triggerbots when Allocated
- 30% less Dmg with Triggered Spells30% less Damage with Triggered Spells
Demolitions Specialist
Notable
- 8% inc. AoE8% increased Area of Effect
- 5% inc. Mine Throwing Speed5% increased Mine Throwing Speed
- 150% inc. Effect of Auras from Mines150% increased Effect of Auras from Mines
- Mines Hinder Enemies near them for 2 seconds when they LandMines Hinder Enemies near them for 2 seconds when they Land
Chain Reaction
Notable
- 8% inc. AoE8% increased Area of Effect
- 5% inc. Trap Throwing Speed5% increased Trap Throwing Speed
- Skills used by Traps have 50% inc. AoESkills used by Traps have 50% increased Area of Effect
- When your Traps Trigger, your nearby Traps also TriggerWhen your Traps Trigger, your nearby Traps also Trigger
Bomb Specialist
Notable
- 8% inc. AoE8% increased Area of Effect
- 10% inc. Area Dmg10% increased Area Damage
- Hits have 30% chance to deal 50% more Area DmgHits have 30% chance to deal 50% more Area Damage
- 30% chance to take 50% less Area Dmg from Hits30% chance to take 50% less Area Damage from Hits
Shrapnel Specialist
Notable
- 8% inc. Proj.Spd8% increased Projectile Speed
- 10% inc. Proj Dmg10% increased Projectile Damage
- Proj have 50% chance to Return to youProjectiles have 50% chance to Return to you
- Proj are fired in random directionsProjectiles are fired in random directions
Like Clockwork
Notable
- 4% inc. Move.Spd4% increased Movement Speed
- 8% inc. AoE8% increased Area of Effect
- 50% inc. CDRR50% increased Cooldown Recovery Rate
- Nearby Enemies have 10% reduced CDRRNearby Enemies have 10% reduced Cooldown Recovery Rate
Harness the Void
Notable- 27% chance to gain 25% of Non-Chaos.Dmg with Hits as Extra Chaos.Dmg27% chance to gain 25% of Non-Chaos Damage with Hits as Extra Chaos Damage
- 13% chance to gain 50% of Non-Chaos.Dmg with Hits as Extra Chaos.Dmg13% chance to gain 50% of Non-Chaos Damage with Hits as Extra Chaos Damage
- 7% chance to gain 100% of Non-Chaos.Dmg with Hits as Extra Chaos.Dmg7% chance to gain 100% of Non-Chaos Damage with Hits as Extra Chaos Damage